Quarter 1 Honor Roll

Congratulations to students who made the Highest Honor Roll for the first quarter this year: 

Seniors:

Bailey, Benjamin N

Bleed, Marta K

Flueckiger, Benjamin V

Hudelson, Hannah

Maxwell, Christian R

McKown, Sydney D

Mills, Jaqlyn E

Mullett, Brooke M

Neff, Matthew E

Pulver, Renee N

Rarick, Andrew J

Reimschisel, Riley W

Rippe, Preston C

Robison, Julia E

Sassmannshausen, Hannah K

Seabeck, Alexandra N

Stoller, Bethany R

Targgart, Nathan J

Thayer, Emily L

Vastbinder, Joel A

Wurst, Cassandra C

Juniors:

Armstrong, Sadie R

Bentz, Hannah E

Brown, Jordan C

Cummins, Claire M

Davidson, William J

Figgins, Brittany G

Germain, Tucker D

Pierce, Andrew J

Rees-Evans, Daniella A

Rumple, Michaela M

Schnurr, Megan J

Walters, Benjamin D

Workman, Nathan E

Sophomores:

Bailey, Emma M

Coats, Isabella B

Curtis, Jacki K

Ford, Shannon A

Greubel, Brittany M

Harless, Hannah K

Harry, Jaci A

Hoover, Clarissa R

Nagy, Allison L

Shuler, Savannah G

Thompson, Callista A

Tipton, Malena P

Vandergriff, Valerie R

Zolman, Elizabeth J

Freshmen:

Allen, Olivia R

Barker, Myah R

Bleed, Kyle T

Coats, Victoria B

Fink, Victor W

Frederick, Adele G

Harless, Marissa A

Harris, Jesse M

Hicks, Heather M

Horne, Kaitlyn E

Kilpatrick, Taylor R

Maconochie, Grace E

McKown, Courtney G

Mossburg, Isaiah Levi

Nold, Bailey V

Norman, Moriah K

Okeson, Abby G

Pierce, Sophia G

Reimschisel, Ryan K

Robinson, Nicholas J

Romines, Jordan L

Rumple, Matthew D

Saleik, Riley A

Sims, Jenna S

St Peters, Emma L

Stanton, Kayla S

Thompson, Drake O

Weaver, Nathaniel J

Williams, Anna Danielle

8th Grade:

Boyer, Abbie E

Brandenberger, Tara N

Cummins, Chloe M

Doden, Lawson W

Flegge, Lydia H

Grorud, Jesse T

Hohman, Abbey R

Holmes, Abigail J

Miller, Devon G

Miller, Jaysa N

Peterson, David D M

Raby, Rilee E

Stratton, Eliza N

Thomas, Nathan J

Wild, Cooper E

7th Grade

Allen, Emily V

Coats, Olivia B

Connelly, Donovan J

Frederick, Sylvia R

Kline, Aubree B

Maconochie, Hannah J

McKown, Ethan D

Miller, Samantha B

Nagy, Julia C

Reber, Emma J

Roth, Nicholas M

Taner, Wesley R

Welty, Tia D

Wurst, Elizabeth A

Zimmerman, Micah A

Zolman, Kathryn G

Congratulations to the following students who made Honor Roll for the first Quarter.

Seniors:

Arrington, Madison P

Brandenberger, Cole M

Bunner, Jaycee E

Carlson, Ashley T

Choka, Logan P

Cureton, Seth A

Davidson, Wesley J

Day, Emily M

Emerick, Noelle J

Frater, Sydney A

Henry, Anna M

Hicks, Katheryn A

Hoover, Jeremy A

Jolley, Gabrielle N

Kanpol, Rebecca L

Lauer, Jullian M

Laukhuf, Julia L

McKean, Jai P

Mitchell, Ryan P

Mooibroek, Allison J

Morlan, Joseph M

Neumeyer, Ashlynn K

Norton, Lucas J

Owens, Katelynn M

Parrish, Gabrielle L

Perlich, Cassidy V

Rasmussen, Micah J

Rippe, Travis W

Seabeck, Spencer M

Wharton, Michael J

Wild, Camden D

Juniors

Brouwer, Bailey R

Brown, Aaron S

Byrd, Madison G

Chambers, Cameron E

Coats, Elizabeth B

Creason, Michaiah G

East, Ashton V

Fauser, Katelyn A

Fiedler, Jared T

Flegge, Laurel J

Freeborn, Claire E

Hall, Richard K

Jentgen, Sidney M

Kintz, Bailey R

Koehlinger, Emily C

Mason-Grant, Marissa S

Meuter, Claire E

Picazo, Malequi S

Reber, Olivia G

Rich, Jillian R

Sheldon, Bailey A

Shoemaker, Antonia E

Starr, Jacob A

Taner, Leah D

Thieme, Levi T

van de Leur, Brittany N

Williams, Jonathan D

Sophomores:

Alonzo, Delina A

Berry, Miranda L

Blalock, Ingrid L

Bunner, Casey A

Claycomb, Hunter K

Haiflich, Logan J

Hohman, Quentin M

Kalogerou, Anthone A

Kroeber, Breann M

Lengacher, Alivia N

Lindsey, Madeline J

Mansfield, Ethan R

Martin, Olivia D

Moonen, Nathan V

Nygaard, Jacob A

Peterson, Noah P

Pulver, Courtney R

Qualls, Katerina A

Roth, Jonathon D

Visser, Johnathan P

Wieland, Tara L

Workman, Cheyenne R

Freshmen:

Barce, Andrew I

Carlson, Joshua D

Dorais, Cade G

Figgins, Benedict J

Fischer, Mark R

Foote, Timothy Logan

Fritz, Moriah L

Gnagy, Graham W

Hall, Drew S

Kindler, Gabrielle E

Kline, Allison N

Klinker, Derek J

Marquez, Luis Carlos

McClung, Luke C

Mooibroek, Lucas R

Morlan, Zachary J

Neebes, Lindley K

Perlich, Sophie G

Radcliff, Madison M

Rae, Carenna G

Roberts, Selah E

Rujevcan, Madison P

Sassmannshausen, Luke G

Smith, Ethan R

Sutphin, Harrison B

Williams, Dawson D

8th Grade:

Berry, Jacob M

Buhr, Grace L

Clay, Trenton M

Davidson, Frank D

Elston, Courtney E

Furst, Nathan C

Haiflich, Connor M

Hicks, Mallory C

Kaufman, Zachary C

Kelley, Bryant M

Laub, Denver B

Lewis, Britton D

Lindsey, Jacob P

McIntosh, Austin D

Norman, Julia G

Pulver, Michael D

Qualls, Alexei J

Queen, Brittany N

Rogers, Renae’ K

Schrock, Alisa M

Stailey, Nathan T

Steveson, Christian M

Study, Kaleb R

Targgart, Karina A

Zojaji, Jazmyn L

7th Grade:

Barrand, Colton S

Blalock, Svea R

Brulewicz, Matthew J

Chairs, Margot J

Germain, Audrey G

Jentgen, Aaron M

Koehlinger, Hannah E

Liechty, Lily N

Luessenhop, Grace A

Meuter, David F

Neff, Ryan M

Norton, Abigail S

Pope, Camille K

Rae, Annika G

Ramsey, Sophia I

Roberts, Barak H

Ruble, Roselyn D

Sabaj, Josue’ I

Sheron, Andrew F

Smith, Luke P

Thomas, Natalie N

Toenges, Muriel M

Triplett, Katelyn S

Vander Dussen, Hallie G

Wappes, Ethan T

White, Lucas M

Whitman, Ericka P

Yuhasz, Alyssa K

 

 

Advertisements